Match Date | Competition | Home | | v | | | | | Away |
13/08/23 11:15 | Premier Division | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 1 | | 3 |
|
|
| REDHOUSE FC |
20/08/23 11:20 | Premier Division | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 1 | | 6 |
|
|
| SOUTHWICK FC |
03/09/23 09:20 | Premier Division | SKY LOUNGE UNITED FC | 2 | | 1 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
07/09/23 19:00 | JOE HOLBORN MEMORIAL CUP GROUP B | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 0 | | 0 |
|
|
Awarded to Away Team
| HERRINGTON FC |
10/09/23 09:20 | Premier Division | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 8 | | 1 |
|
|
| GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC |
14/09/23 18:00 | JOE HOLBORN MEMORIAL CUP GROUP B | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 0 | | 0 |
|
|
Awarded to Away Team
| SOUTHWICK FC |
17/09/23 11:20 | League Cup 2nd Round Sponsored by Specsavers | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 6 | | 0 |
|
|
| GRANGE PARK FC |
01/10/23 09:20 | Premier Division | STELLA NORTH END FC | 2 | | 3 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
08/10/23 09:20 | Premier Division | GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC | 4 | | 2 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
15/10/23 10:30 | Premier Division | STELLA DONS FC | 2 | | 3 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
22/10/23 09:20 | League Cup 3rd Round Sponsored by Specsavers | MARLEY POTS FC | 2 | | 3 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
05/11/23 12:15 | Durham County Sunday Cup | SHOTTON COMRADES | 1 | | 3 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
12/11/23 10:30 | JOE HOLBORN MEMORIAL CUP GROUP B | THE OLD SHIP FC | 5 | | 1 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
19/11/23 09:20 | Premier Division | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 2 | | 3 |
|
|
| MARLEY POTS FC |
26/11/23 09:20 | Durham County Sunday Cup | SKY LOUNGE UNITED FC | 1 | | 2 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
10/12/23 09:20 | JOE HOLBORN MEMORIAL CUP GROUP B | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 1 | | 11 |
|
|
| BOLDON COLLIERY FC |
17/12/23 10:30 | Durham County Sunday Cup | DURHAM BEDE LODGE | 2 | | 2 |
|
Pens
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
07/01/24 09:20 | Richard Jordan Memorial Cup spons by Total Sport Rnd 1. | REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS | 2 | | 4 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
14/01/24 11:20 | Premier Division | MARLEY POTS FC | 6 | | 3 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
21/01/24 09:20 | Durham County Sunday Cup | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 1 | | 3 |
|
|
| BOLDON SHACK |
28/01/24 10:30 | League Cup Quarter Final Sponsored by Specsavers | SOUTHWICK FC | 3 | | 0 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
04/02/24 09:20 | Premier Division | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 9 | | 1 |
|
|
| STELLA NORTH END FC |
11/02/24 09:20 | Premier Division | THE LANSDOWNE FC | 4 | | 3 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
18/02/24 09:20 | Premier Division | WASHINGTON RIVER BAR FC | 2 | | 5 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
25/02/24 11:20 | Premier Division | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 7 | | 2 |
|
|
| STELLA DONS FC |
03/03/24 11:20 | Richard Jordan Memorial Cup spons by Total Sport Rnd 2. | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 10 | | 2 |
|
|
| THE OLD SHIP FC |
10/03/24 09:20 | Premier Division | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 5 | | 2 |
|
|
| WASHINGTON RIVER BAR FC |
17/03/24 09:20 | Richard Jordan Memorial Cup Quarter Final. | THE LANSDOWNE FC | 4 | | 1 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
07/04/24 11:20 | Norman & Lynne Nellins Memorial Cup First Round | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 7 | | 0 |
|
|
| PENSHAW WANDERERS FC |
14/04/24 11:20 | Norman and Lynne Nellins Cup Quarter Final | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 2 | | 0 |
|
|
| BOLDON COLLIERY FC |
21/04/24 10:30 | Premier Division | SOUTHWICK FC | 1 | | 0 |
|
|
| THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC |
28/04/24 09:20 | Norman and Lynne Nellins Cup Semi Final | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 5 | | 8 |
|
|
| GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC |
30/04/24 09:20 | Premier Division | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 0 | | 0 |
|
|
Awarded to Away Team
| SKY LOUNGE UNITED FC |
12/05/24 11:15 | Premier Division | THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC | 4 | | 1 |
|
|
| THE LANSDOWNE FC |